Faculty List

Primary Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS RUCHI AGARWALHEADMISTRESS
2MS K REMANI NAIRPRT-GEN
3MS MEENA TANDONASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
4MS KANCHAN VASUDEVPRT-GEN
5MS ANJU WALIAPRT-GEN
6MS NEELU CHAUBEYPRT-GEN
7MS NAMITA MURGAIPRT-GEN
8MS RECHA PANDEYPRT-GEN
9MS SAPNA VARMAPRT-GEN
10MS POONAM BHATTPRT-GEN
11MS SWATI TIWARIPRT-DANCE
12MS SARIKA GUPTAPRT-GEN
13MS N PRAVEENA SRINIWASPRT-GEN
14MS BHARATI BHUSHAN SINGHPRT-GEN
15MS ABHA OJHAPRT-GEN
16MS PRACHI KUKRETYPRT COMP SC
17MS GEETA NAIRPRT-GEN
18MS CHITRALI KASHYAP WADHWAPRT-COUNSELLOR
19MS DEEPA JAINPRT-GEN
20MS NIDHIPRT-GEN
21MS AAKRITI SHARMAPRT-GEN
22MS VENKANNAGARI SWAPNAPRT-GEN
23MS SWATI KAUSHIKPRT- MUSIC
24MS OMJA YADAVPRT-GEN
25MS SIMRANJIT KAURPRT-GEN
26MS RITIKA JINDALPRT-GEN
27MS BENU JAMWALPRT-GEN
28MS MONIKA THAKURPRT-GEN
29MS MEENAKSHI SHARMAPRT-GEN
30MS SUKHJEET KAURPRT-ART & CRAFT
31MS MRIDULA S NAIRPRT-GEN
32MS SHRUTI SHARMAPRT-GEN
33MS ARTI SAINIPRT-PHY EDN
34MS RENUKA KUMARIPRT-YOGA
35MS DIVYA DHYANINURSING ASSISTANT
36MS JAYA RAUTELALAB ATTDT COMP SC

Senior Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS RASHMI SOOTAVICE PRINCIPAL
2MR SUNIL KUMAR YADAVLECTURER-MATHS
3MS MANJU NAWANILECTURER-COMMERCE
4MR RAHUL SOFATLECTURER-MATHS
5MS SANGEETA DUALECTURER-CHEMISTRY
6MS PRIYA MATHURLECTURER-POL. SCIENCE
7MS. SHIKHA AHUJALECTURER-CHEMISTRY
8MS KUSUM KAPOORLECTURER-BIO
9MS ALKA SINGHLECTURER-ENGLISH
10MS MOHINI ARORALECTURER-COMP SC
11MS R VENKATESWARILECTURER-ENGLISH
12MS HIMANI DALALLECTURER-SOCIOLOGY
13MS PRIYA VERMALECTURER- ACCOUNTANCY
14MRS. AMEESHA BAGGALECTURER- HISTORY
15MRS. KIRAN SHARMALECTURER -PHY EDN
16MS SIMA DUBEYLECTURER-PHYSICS
17MR ASHISH KUMARLECTURER-PHYSICS
18MR PRATUL CHOUDHARYTGT-MATHS
19MR ONKAR SINGH DHARWALTGT-SANSKRIT
20MS RENUKA MADANTGT-PHY MATHS
21MS PUSHPA MANRALTGT-HINDI SANS.
22MR AJIT SARKARTGT-COMP.SC.
23MS REENA PRASADTGT-HISTORY
24MS KAMLESH BATRATGT-CHEM
25MS SONIA GUPTATGT-SOCIAL STD
26MR SANDEEP M LALTGT-DANCE
27MS RAJYASHREE SHANKARTGT-BIOLOGY
28MR GAJENDRA NANDWANITGT-MATHS
29SYED PARVEJ AKHTARTGT-MATHS
30MR SUDHANSHU SHARMATGT-MUSIC
31MS KHYATI BAHLTGT-PHYSICS
32MR VV PRASADTGT-BIO
33MS ANUPAM NAUTIYALTGT-ENGLISH
34MS. ARCHANA KAUSHIKTGT-HINDI SANSKRIT
35MR. TITAS DASTGT-ART & CRAFT
36MR. GEO P CHERIANLIBRARIAN
37MRS MITHU BASUTGT-ENGLISH
38MS VAISHALI TANJEATGT - MATHS
39MS JYOTIKA CHOPRATGT-ENGLISH
40MS SHWETATGT- HINDI
41MS PUJATGT-GEOGRAPHY
42MS MANISHA GAURTGT-CHEMISTRY
43MR SHAMSHER ALAM ANSARITGT-GEOGRAPHY
44MS SRISHTI RANJANTGT-COUNSELLOR
45MR JS KHAPRATGT-PHY EDN
46MS NEHA AHUJATGT-MATHEMATICS
47MS MANJUTGT- PHYSICS
48MS BHARATI GUPTASPL EDUCATOR
49MR SK SHARMALAB INSTRUCTOR - ELECTRONICS
50MR SK CHAUDHARYLAB ASSTT-CHEM
51MR SANDEEP GUPTALAB ASSTT-PHYSICS
52MR BC SATAPATHYTABLA PLAYER
53MS DIMPLE AGGARWALTGT-HINDI SANS
54MS JYOTITGT- HINDI SANSKRIT
55MS SHAGUN SAWHNEYTGT-ENGLISH
56MS POOJA KUMARITGT-SOCIAL SCIENCE
57MR PUNEET MOHANTGT-COMPUTER SC
58MS KRITIKA BHATNAGARTGT- ENGLISH
59MRS VALENTINA CHAUHANTGT-HOME SC
60MR SANDEEP GAHLOTCOACH (BADMINTON) PRT
61MR GARVIT INDORAPRT-WESTERN MUSIC
62MS SONAM GUPTALAB ASSISTANT (BIO)

Special Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MR AMRESH CHANDRAHEADMASTER
2MS BHARATI GUPTASPL EDUCATOR
3MS VIBHA GARGSPL EDUCATOR
4MS SHEFALI PALIWALSPL EDUCATOR
5MS VANDANA ASSIJASPL EDUCATOR
6MS VANI GUPTAOCCU. THERAPIST
7MS POONAMSPL EDUCATOR
8MR ASHOK KUMARSPL EDUCATOR
9MS SABINA OBEROISPL EDUCATOR
10MR DHIRAJ BHASINSPL EDUCATOR
11MS ANU MOHAN SHARMASPL EDUCATOR
12MR AK SHUKLASPEECH THERAPIST
13MS SUMAN PURIASPL EDUCATOR
14SGT SNB MILTONPHYSIOTHERAPIST
15CPL ROHIT KUMARSPEECH THERAPIST
16CPL SANTOSHSPEECH THERAPIST
17CPL TARIQ AHMAD DARPHYSIOTHERAPIST

Admin

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS POONAM S RAMPALPRINCIPAL
2SQN LDR RUCHITA KARTHIKEYAN (RETD)ADM OFFICER
3MR SK GAURACCOUNTANT
4MR VK SINGHCOMP PROG-CUM OPR
5MR MS KHANESTATE SUPDT
6MS ASHA GARGUDC-ACCTS
7MS ANJU TALWARPA TO PRINCIPAL
8MS GEETA SHAHIUDC-ACCTS
9MR RK CHATURVEDIUDC-ADMIN
10MS SEEMA KAMRALDC-ACCTS
11MS NAMITA OBEROILDC-ACCTS
12MR NITIN KUMAR JONWALLDC-ADMIN
13MS JYOTI RANILDC- ACCTS
14MR. ROHIT PAWARLDC-ADMIN
15MS VINITA DEVRAJ AREKARADMIN ASSISTANT

Our School Address