Faculty List

Primary Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS RUCHI AGARWALHEADMISTRESS
2MS RAMINDER SEHDEVPRT-ART & CRAFT
3MS K REMANI NAIRPRT-GEN
4MS MEENA TANDONASSISTANT LIBRARIAN
5MS KANCHAN VASUDEVPRT-GEN
6MS GIRJA ZUTSHIPRT-GEN
7MS ANJU WALIAPRT-GEN
8MS NEELU CHAUBEYPRT-GEN
9MS NAMITA MURGAIPRT-GEN
10MS RECHA PANDEYPRT-GEN
11MS SAPNA VARMAPRT-GEN
12MS POONAM BHATTPRT-GEN
13MS SWATI TIWARIPRT-DANCE
14MS SARIKA GUPTAPRT-GEN
15MS N PRAVEENA SRINIWASPRT-GEN
16MS BHARATI BHUSHAN SINGHPRT-GEN
17MS ABHA OJHAPRT-GEN
18MS PRACHI KUKRETYPRT COMP SC
19MS GEETA NAIRPRT-GEN
20MS CHITRALI KASHYAP WADHWAPRT-COUNSELLOR
21MS DEEPA JAINPRT-GEN
22MS NIDHIPRT-GEN
23MS AAKRITI SHARMAPRT-GEN
24MS VENKANNAGARI SWAPNAPRT-GEN
25MS SWATI KAUSHIKPRT- MUSIC
26MS OMJA YADAVPRT-GEN
27MS SIMRANJIT KAURPRT-GEN
28MS RITIKA JINDALPRT-GEN
29MS BENU JAMWALPRT-GEN
30MS PRIYANKAPRT-PHY EDN
31MS MONIKA THAKURPRT-GEN

Senior Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS RASHMI SOOTAVICE PRINCIPAL
2MR SUNIL KUMAR YADAVLECTURER-MATHS
3MS MANJU NAWANILECTURER-COMMERCE
4MR RAHUL SOFATLECTURER-MATHS
5MS SANGEETA DUALECTURER-CHEMISTRY
6MS PRIYA MATHURLECTURER-POL. SCIENCE
7MS. SHIKHA AHUJALECTURER-CHEMISTRY
8MS KUSUM KAPOORLECTURER-BIO
9MS ALKA SINGHLECTURER-ENGLISH
10MS MOHINI ARORALECTURER-COMP SC
11MS R VENKATESWARILECTURER-ENGLISH
12MS HIMANI DALALLECTURER-SOCIOLOGY
13MS PRIYA VERMALECTURER- ACCOUNTANCY
14MRS. AMEESHA BAGGALECTURER- HISTORY
15MRS. KIRAN SHARMALECTURER -PHY EDN
16MS SIMA DUBEYLECTURER-PHYSICS
17MR ASHISH KUMARLECTURER-PHYSICS
18MR PRATUL CHOUDHARYTGT-MATHS
19MR ONKAR SINGH DHARWALTGT-SANSKRIT
20MS RENUKA MADANTGT-PHY MATHS
21MS PUSHPA MANRALTGT-HINDI SANS.
22MR AJIT SARKARTGT-COMP.SC.
23MS REENA PRASADTGT-HISTORY
24MS KAMLESH BATRATGT-CHEM
25MS SONIA GUPTATGT-SOCIAL STD
26MR SANDEEP M LALTGT-DANCE
27MS RAJYASHREE SHANKARTGT-BIOLOGY
28MR GAJENDRA NANDWANITGT-MATHS
29SYED PARVEJ AKHTARTGT-MATHS
30MR SUDHANSHU SHARMATGT-MUSIC
31MS KHYATI BAHLTGT-PHYSICS
32MR VV PRASADTGT-BIO
33MS ANUPAM NAUTIYALTGT-ENGLISH
34MS. ARCHANA KAUSHIKTGT-HINDI SANSKRIT
35MR. TITAS DASTGT-ART & CRAFT
36MR. GEO P CHERIANLIBRARIAN
37MRS MITHU BASUTGT-ENGLISH
38MS VAISHALI TANJEATGT - MATHS
39MS JYOTIKA CHOPRATGT-ENGLISH
40MS SHWETATGT- HINDI
41MS PUJATGT-GEOGRAPHY
42MS MANISHA GAURTGT-CHEMISTRY
43MR SHAMSHER ALAM ANSARITGT-GEOGRAPHY
44MS SRISHTI RANJANTGT-COUNSELLOR
45MR JS KHAPRATGT-PHY EDN
46MS NEHA AHUJATGT-MATHEMATICS
47MS MANJUTGT- PHYSICS
48MS BHARATI GUPTASPL EDUCATOR
49MR SK SHARMALAB INSTRUCTOR - ELECTRONICS
50MR SK CHAUDHARYLAB ASSTT-CHEM
51MR SANDEEP GUPTALAB ASSTT-PHYSICS
52MR BC SATAPATHYTABLA PLAYER
53MS DIMPLE AGGARWALTGT-HINDI SANS
54MS JYOTITGT- HINDI SANSKRIT
55MS SHAGUN SAWHNEYTGT-ENGLISH
56MS POOJA KUMARITGT-SOCIAL SCIENCE
57MR PUNEET MOHANTGT-COMPUTER SC
58MS KRITIKA BHATNAGARTGT- ENGLISH
59MRS VALENTINA CHAUHANTGT-HOME SC
60MR SANDEEP GAHLOTCOACH (BADMINTON) PRT
61MR GARVIT INDORAPRT-WESTERN MUSIC
62MS SONAM GUPTALAB ASSISTANT (BIO)

Special Wing

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MR AMRESH CHANDRAHEADMASTER
2MS BHARATI GUPTASPL EDUCATOR
3MS VIBHA GARGSPL EDUCATOR
4MS SHEFALI PALIWALSPL EDUCATOR
5MS VANDANA ASSIJASPL EDUCATOR
6MS VANI GUPTAOCCU. THERAPIST
7MS POONAMSPL EDUCATOR
8MR ASHOK KUMARSPL EDUCATOR
9MS SABINA OBEROISPL EDUCATOR
10MR DHIRAJ BHASINSPL EDUCATOR
11MS ANU MOHAN SHARMASPL EDUCATOR
12MR AK SHUKLASPEECH THERAPIST
13MS SUMAN PURIASPL EDUCATOR
14SGT SNB MILTONPHYSIOTHERAPIST
15CPL ROHIT KUMARSPEECH THERAPIST
16CPL SANTOSHSPEECH THERAPIST
17CPL TARIQ AHMAD DARPHYSIOTHERAPIST

Admin

S. No. Employee Name Designation
1MS POONAM S RAMPALPRINCIPAL
2SQN LDR RUCHITA KARTHIKEYAN (RETD)ADM OFFICER
3MR SK GAURACCOUNTANT
4MR VK SINGHCOMP PROG-CUM OPR
5MR MS KHANESTATE SUPDT
6MS PURNIMA YADAVOFFICE SUPERINTENDENT
7MS ASHA GARGUDC-ACCTS
8MS ANJU TALWARPA TO PRINCIPAL
9MS GEETA SHAHIUDC-ACCTS
10MR RK CHATURVEDIUDC-ADMIN
11MS SEEMA KAMRALDC-ACCTS
12MS NAMITA OBEROILDC-ACCTS
13MR NITIN KUMAR JONWALLDC-ADMIN
14MS JYOTI RANILDC- ACCTS
15MR. ROHIT PAWARLDC-ADMIN

Our School Address